Hall of Fame 2016

[vc_row full_height=”yes” content_placement=”top” text_align=”center” type=”image” bg_position=”center” bg_position_horizontal=”center” padding_top=”2″ bg_image=”13757″][vc_column css=”.vc_custom_1476954948193{padding-top: 200px !important;}”][vc_custom_heading text=”HALL OF FAME 2016″ font_container=”tag:h1|font_size:4em|text_align:center|color:%23ffffff” google_fonts=”font_family:PT%20Sans%3Aregular%2Citalic%2C700%2C700italic|font_style:400%20regular%3A400%3Anormal” css=”.vc_custom_1477041672457{background-color: rgba(221,51,51,0.5) !important;*background-color: rgb(221,51,51) !important;}”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row padding_bottom=”15″][vc_column width=”1/4″ css=”.vc_custom_1476952991213{border-right-width: 1px !important;border-right-color: #dd3333 !important;border-right-style: solid !important;}”][vc_custom_heading text=”Minifondo Men” font_container=”tag:h2|text_align:center|color:%23dd3333″ google_fonts=”font_family:PT%20Sans%3Aregular%2Citalic%2C700%2C700italic|font_style:400%20regular%3A400%3Anormal”][vc_column_text]

1º Filipe Coelho

2º Hugo Espada

3º Fernando Costa

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″ css=”.vc_custom_1476952798790{border-right-width: 1px !important;border-left-width: 1px !important;border-left-color: #dd3333 !important;border-right-color: #dd3333 !important;}”][vc_custom_heading text=”Minifondo Women” font_container=”tag:h2|text_align:center|color:%23dd3333″ google_fonts=”font_family:PT%20Sans%3Aregular%2Citalic%2C700%2C700italic|font_style:400%20regular%3A400%3Anormal”][vc_column_text]

1º Nídia Gomes

2º Sara Teixeira

3º Malvina Gomes

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″ css=”.vc_custom_1476953042118{border-right-width: 1px !important;border-left-width: 1px !important;border-left-color: #dd3333 !important;border-left-style: solid !important;border-right-color: #dd3333 !important;border-right-style: solid !important;}”][vc_custom_heading text=”Granfondo Men” font_container=”tag:h2|text_align:center|color:%23dd3333″ google_fonts=”font_family:PT%20Sans%3Aregular%2Citalic%2C700%2C700italic|font_style:400%20regular%3A400%3Anormal”][vc_column_text]

1º Valdemar Teixeira

2º Rui Rodrigues

3º Nelson Lopes

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_custom_heading text=”Granfondo Women” font_container=”tag:h2|text_align:center|color:%23dd3333″ google_fonts=”font_family:PT%20Sans%3Aregular%2Citalic%2C700%2C700italic|font_style:400%20regular%3A400%3Anormal”][vc_column_text]

1º Inês Trancoso

2º Lutske Lodewijk

3º Cristina Costa

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row text_align=”right” padding_top=”15″ padding_bottom=”15″][vc_column][vc_separator][vc_column_text]

King of the Mountain Men: Valdemar Teixeira

King of the Mountain Women: Lutske Lodewijk

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row]